Loading...

A-League Women Results 2023/2024

Sunday 31st March
6:30 PM
- Macedonia Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 23rd March
4:00 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
3
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
Sunday 17th March
2:00 PM
- Home of the Matildas
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory
0
team Melbourne City FC
0
Sunday 10th March
6:00 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
0
Saturday 2nd March
6:00 PM
- Perry Park
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
0
Sunday 18th February
5:00 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Adelaide United
1
Saturday 10th February
5:30 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
0
team Sydney FC
0
Sunday 4th February
5:00 PM
- McKellar Park
Full Time
team Canberra United
3
team Melbourne City FC
1
Thursday 25th January
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Western United FC
3
Saturday 20th January
5:00 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Sunday 14th January
5:00 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
0
Saturday 6th January
5:30 PM
- Marden Sports Complex
Full Time
team Adelaide United
0
team Melbourne City FC
5
Thursday 28th December
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
5
team Brisbane Roar FC
3
Saturday 23rd December
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Melbourne Victory
0
Friday 15th December
7:30 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
1
Saturday 9th December
4:00 PM
- Genis Steel Stadium
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
3
Sunday 26th November
4:00 PM
- Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
3
Sunday 19th November
4:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
2
team Melbourne City FC
3
Sunday 12th November
5:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
4
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
Sunday 5th November
4:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 21st October
2:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Canberra United
1
Sunday 15th October
1:00 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
team Melbourne City FC
1